Listado Definitivo

AGUADO CHACON

ALBERTO

ALMEIDA

CARLOS

ALMEIDA

LAURA

ALMUIÑA 1 PERSONA A. DOMINGUEZ

MARIA CARMEN

ALONSO SALGADO

MARINA

ALVARADO RODRIGUEZ

Mª DEL CARMEN

ALVAREZ

PABLO

ALVAREZ

NILA

ALVAREZ

MARCOS

ALVAREZ ALVAREZ

EDUARDO

ALVAREZ ALVAREZ

ROSI

ALVAREZ ALVAREZ

JORGE

ALVAREZ ALVAREZ

CORAL

ALVAREZ ALVAREZ

CRUZ

ALVAREZ ALVAREZ

FELIX

ALVAREZ BALADO

MERCEDES

ALVAREZ BLANCO

JOSE MANUEL

ALVAREZ LOPEZ

MARIA LOURDES

ALVAREZ NIETO

SARA

ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ

CARLOS

ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ

CONCHA

ALVES

LURDES

ALVES

SONIA

ALVES

DAVID

AMIL

CONCEPCION

AMIL

PAULINO

ANTA FERNANDEZ

ANA

ANTONINO DIAS

TOÑO

ARENOSA IGLESIAS

DANIEL

B.SANCHEZ COVELO

PATRICIA

BALBOA PEREIRA

MOISES

BANGUESES

AITOR

BANGUESES

YAGO

BARBEITOS PUGA

ARTURO

BARJA FDEZ

SILVIA

BAS FERNANDEZ   4 PERSONAS

DAVID

BAUTISTA PEREZ

MODESTO

BESADA DA CASA

DIEGO

BESTEIRO

BRUMA

BESTEIRO

CRISTINA

BESTEIRO

JOSE

BIEITO

XOSE

BLANCO RODRIGEZ

ERNESTO

BOULLON LAMEIRO

ANDREA

BOUZO LOPEZ

ROCIO

BRAÑA REY

ANA

CABEIRAS PUGA

Mª JOSE

CABEIRAS PUGA

MONSERRAT

CALDELAS ALEN

ANTONIO

CALVO VIÑAS

DEMETRIO ANTONIO

CARBALLO LOPEZ

CESAREO

CARDOSO  RODRIGUEZ

SANDRA

CARPINTERO DA CRUZ

SUSANA

CARPINTERO DACRUZ

FRANCISCO JAVIER

CARPINTERO GIRALDEZ

ANTIA

CARRERA RICO   2 PERSONAS

GERARDO

CASTRO

ANA MARIA

CASTRO FDEZ

MANUEL

CASTRO PEREZ

NOEMI

CASTRO PRIETO 4 PERSONAS

ROCIO DEL ALBA

CATALINA PERIRA

SONIA

CEDRON EXPOSITO

MARIA ISABEL

CENTENEIRA MARTINEZ

 FERNANDO

CERDEIRA SOTO

ROSA

CERQUEIRA GOMEZ

NIEVES

CIVIDANES DIA

SUSANA

CODESSIDO GARCIA

SUSANA

COLLAZO AVAREZ

MARIA

COLLAZO TRONCOSO

JAIME

COMESAÑA PARRA

MANUEL

CORTES GIL

ERIC

COSTA

PATRICIA

COSTA

ROSA

COSTA

CATIA

COSTA LOMBA

JUAN

COSTAS FARIZA

SONIA

COUTO ULLOA  6 PERSONAS

MARIA CARMEN

COVELO FDEZ

Mª DEL CAMEN

CRHISTIAN YAÑEZ GOMES

LEONARDO

DA CRUZ ALVAREZ

Mª ISABEL

DACRUZ DOMINGUEZ. 5 PERSONAS

JUAN CARLOS

DACRUZ PEREZ

ALEJANDRO

DACRUZ PEREZ

IAGO

DAPARTE VEIGA

MARICARMEN

DARBELLAY

JUDITH

DE ABREU PEREZ

JESSICA

DE LOURDES ALVAREZ

MARIA

DEABREU

JESSICA

DEL VALLE PARDAL

ANTONIA

DO CARMO

EDUARDO JOSE

DOMINGUES

SILVIA

DOMINGUEZ AMOEDO

JULIO

DOMINGUEZ RODRIGUEZ

PATRICIA

DOMINGUEZ RODRIGUEZ

KARLA

DOMINGUEZ RODRIGUEZ

TAMARA

DOMINGUS

ELISABETE

DORRIO ARAUJO

JOSE LUIS

ESTEVES

ALMERINHA

ESTEVEZ ARAUJO

ELISA

ESTEVEZ FDEZ

Mª DEL PILAR

ESTEVEZ GIL

REYES

ESTEVEZ PEREZ

CESAR

ESTEVEZ RODRIGUEZ

LARA

ESTEVEZ RODRIGUEZ

MIGUEL ANGEL

FDEZ FAMAPEIRA

DAVID

FDEZ FDEZ

NOELIA

FDEZ GOMEZ

ANA BELEN

FDEZ GONZALEZ

JOSE LUIS

FDEZ MOURIÑO

MERCEDES

FDEZ PEREZ

MARCOS

FDEZ RODRIGUEZ

JORGE

FDEZ ROMERO

Mª DOLORES

FERNANDES  5 PERSONAS

JOSEFINA

FERNANDEZ ABALDE

SERAFINA

FERNANDEZ PINTELOS

Mª DEL PILAR

FERNANDEZ SOARES . 2 P

M. DA GRACA

FERREIRA GZLEZ

ELOY

FERRO FDEZ

GUMERSINDO

FLORENCIO SOTO AMIL

JOSE

FREIRIA PEREZ

JAVIER

FREITAS

TESA

GALLEGO VARELA

JOSE MANUEL

GAMALLO

ESTRELLA

GANDARA CRESPO

MARCELINO

GARCIA ALONSO

Mª EUGENIA

GIL GARCIA

IRIA

GIL GOMEZ

RUBEN

GIL GOMEZ

SANDRA

GIL LOPEZ

PATRICIA

GIL LOPEZ

MARIA MATILDE

GIL RODRIGUEZ

MARIA ELENA

GIRALDEZ GIRALDEZ

YOLANDA

GOMES

SUSANA

GOMEZ CORDEIRO

ARSENIO

GOMEZ FEDZ

MANUEL

GOMEZ MARIN

ROSA MARIA

GOMEZ RAMOS

GISELA

GOMEZ VAZQUEZ

MARIA DEL PILAR

GONCALVES NOGUEIRA

SONIA

GONSALVES

MARIA

GONSALVES ALVES

SOFIA

GONZALEZ

CAYETANO

GONZALEZ ALEN

BEGOÑA

GONZALEZ ALONSO

OLALLA

GONZALEZ GIL

MARTA

GONZALEZ LOIRA

ROCIO

GONZALEZ NIETO

AZUZENA

GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ

LAURA

GONZALEZ VAZQUEZ

DAVIZ

GREGORES ALONSO

MARTA

HERMIDA PEREZ

JOSE

HERNANDEZ BLANCO

RAFAEL

HERNANDEZ ESTEVEZ

PATRICIA

HERRERO ROMERO

ROBERTO

IGLESIAS VEIGA

MARIA JESUS

JANUARIO MARTINEZ

REBECA

JAVIER PRETEL

FRANCISCO

LAREO LAMELA

EVA MARIA

LEON PUIG

Mª JOSE

LOPEZ CASTRO

CONCEPCION

LOPEZ PEREZ 3PERSONAS

CESAR

LORENZO RODRIGUEZ

PILAR

LORENZO VAQUEIRO

ANGELA

LUCIO

FRANCELINA

MANUEL GALLEGO

JOSE

MARILIA ZAMAGNA

HEBE

MARIÑO TOME

JOSE MANUEL

MARTINEZ GIL

ANGEL

MILLAN JIMENEZ

ANTONIO

MOLINA MAGDALENA

ROSA M

MONTERO CASTRO

GORETI

MORAIS FDEZ

MANUEL

MOTA ALVAREZ

RUBEN

NIETO RODRIGUEZ

ABELARDO

NOGUEIRAS BARGIELA

PILAR

NOVOA SIMONS

JUAN CARLOS

NOVOA VILAS

NOEMI

NUÑEZ  5 PESONAS

JOSE

PACHECO

SANDRA

PARADA SOBRAL

ESPERANZA

PARAMES BLANCO

TOMAS

PASCUAL MALVAR

HENAR

PATIÑO GROBA

JESUS

PAZOS ANDRES

DANIEL

PAZOS VAZQUEZ

SARA

PAZOS VAZQUEZ

JOSE LUIS

PENA MOREIRA

MARIA DEL CARMEN

PEREAL HERRERA

Mª DEL ROSARIO

PEREIRA ALVAREZ

GEMMA

PEREIRA ANTONIO

LINO

PEREIRA LOBARIÑAS

MARCOS

PEREIRA PEREIRA

CARLA

PEREIRA PEREIRA

LEIRE

PEREZ

ANA

PEREZ GAGO

RAQUEL

PEREZ MARTINEZ

Mª LUISA

PEREZ RODRIGUEZ

DAVID

PIÑEIRO

JOSE

PORTUGUES MARQUEZ

ANICETO

PORTUGUES VALLEJO

ENCARNACION

PRETEL COTO

PACO

PRETEL COTO

FITA

PUGA ALONSO

MARIA

QUELLE CABRERA

ROBERTO

QUINTANS LEMA

OLALLA

RDRIGUEZ IGLESIAS

JOSE LUIS

RIADIGOS COUSO

VERONICA

RIADIGOS COUSO

VERONICA

RIVA PUMAR

PASTORA CATALINA

RIVAS GONZALEZ  3 PESONAS

PAULA

ROCHA GZLEZ

CLEMENTINA

ROCHA PEDROSA

MONICA

RODRIGUES

EDUARDA

RODRIGUES

AURORA

RODRIGUES

LOURDES

RODRIGUES ESTEVES

ILIDIA Mª

RODRIGUES GONSALVES

IVELE

RODRIGUEZ BEIRO

MARIA LUISA

RODRIGUEZ ESTEVEZ

FITA

RODRIGUEZ ESTEVEZ

MARIA LUZ

RODRIGUEZ FDEZ

LOLI

RODRIGUEZ FDEZ

ANTONIO

RODRIGUEZ FDEZ

CLARA

RODRIGUEZ FDEZ

ANA MARIA

RODRIGUEZ FERNANEZ

SILVIA

RODRIGUEZ GIL

DOMINGOS

RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ

JULIO

RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ

ANTONIO

RODRIGUEZ GREGORES

DANIEL

RODRIGUEZ GUNTIN

RAIMUNDO

RODRIGUEZ LAGO

ROSA

RODRIGUEZ LAMA

DAVID

RODRIGUEZ LAMEIRO

ALFREDO

RODRIGUEZ LORENZO

ANGEL

RODRIGUEZ LORENZO

PAULA

RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ

JOSE

RODRIGUEZ VAZQUEZ

GUADALUPE

RODRIGUEZ VILA

SUSANA

ROSARIO RODRIGUES SOUSA. 3 P

PAULA

SAN JUAN PEREZ

MERCEDES

SANCHEZ COVELO

DAVID DANIEL

SANCHEZ VIDAL

MANUEL

SANTOS GONZALEZ

MANUEL

SANTOS VALENZUELA

FERNANDO

SILVEIRA LAUREIRO

MARIA

SIMON DOMINGUEZ

PILAR

SOLE PEREZ

ALEJANDRO

SOLIÑO SOLLEIRO

JOSE

SONEIRA AGUIN

IRIA

SOTOREREY  4 PERSONAS

MARIA SALOME

SOUSA

PAULO

SUAREZ CARRERA

 

SUAREZ CARRERA

LEONARDO

TABOAS

MONICA

TATO DOMINGUEZ  PAGO DE 2 PER

ELOY

UCHA CANCELAS

PABLO

UCHA DURO

JOSEFA

VAAMONDE RODRIGUEZ

MANUEL

VALE

FATIMA

VALE

PATRICIO

VAZQUEZ FDEZ

ANGELES

VAZQUEZ FDEZ

DAMASO

VAZQUEZ FDEZ

ISIDRO

VAZQUEZ MOLINA

Mª JESUS

VAZQUEZ TOME

ANGEL

VIDAL BLANCO . 4 PERSONAS

ANTONIO

VIDAL NOVOA

YAGO

VIDAL RODRIGUZ   3 PERSONAS

CRISTINA

VILAR BESADA      2 PERSONAS

MARIA ROSARIO

VISO CARAMES

MARTA

YANEZ GOMEZ

CRISTIAN

VIDAL CERTAJE

ESTRELA

ALONSO GROBA

FELIX

 

 

 

Listado Admitidos - Uno

LISTADO DE ADMITIDOS EN LA ANDAINA DE ARBO 2019. A DIA.04-04-2019. ÁS 13.58H

 

PILAR LORENZO RODRIGUEZ

ANICETO PORTUGUES MARQUEZ

PATRICIA HERNANDEZ ESTEVEZ

ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ

ABELARDO NIETO RODRIGUEZ

RAIMUNDO RODRIGUEZ GUNTIN

MARIA ISABEL CEDRON EXPOSITO

GUADALUPE RODRIGUEZ VAZQUEZ

CARLOS ALMEIDA

ROCIO GONZALEZ LOIRA

RUBEN MOTA ALVAREZ

EDUARDO JOSE DO CARMO

ANA ANTA FERNANDEZ

JOSE MANUEL ALAREZ BLANCO

JUAN COSTA LOMBA

DOMINGOS RODRIGUEZ GIL

DIEGO BESADA DA CASA

LAURA ALMEIDA

MARIA GONSALVES

XOSE  BIEITO

ANGEL VAZQUEZ TOME

MARIA DEL PILAR FERNANDEZ PINTELOS

FERNANDO SANTOS VALENZUELA

MONSERRAT CABEIRAS PUGA

ANDREA BOULLON LAMEIRO

MARTA GREGORES ALONSO

DANIEL RODRIGUEZ GREGORES

ANGEL RODRIGUEZ LORENZO

JOSE LUIS FDEZ GONZALEZ

SONIA GONCALVES NOGUEIRA

MARIA PUGA ALONSO

JAIE FREIRIA PEREZ

PASTORA CATALINA RIVA PUMAR

ANA MARIA CASTRO

ANTONIO MILLAN JIMENEZ

DEMETRIO ANTONIO CALVO VIÑAS

MANUEL MORAIS FDEZ

ROSA RODRIGUEZ LAGO

ANGELA LORENZO VAQUEIRO

PAULA RODRIGUEZ LORENZO

JOSE FLORENCIO SOTO AMIL

PILAR SIMON DOMINGUEZ

MARCELINO GANDARA CRESPO

MARIA DEL CARMEN PENA MOREIRA

JULIO RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ

FRANCISCO JAVIER CARPINTERO DACRUZ

ANTIA CARPINTERO GIRALDEZ

YOLANDA GIRALDEZ GIRALDEZ

SUSANA CARPINTERO DA CRUZ

Mª ISABEL DA CRUZ ALVAREZ

ALBERTO AGUADO CHACON

Mª JOSE LEON PUIG

EDUARDA RODRIGUES

ELISABETE DOMINGUS

FRANCELINA LUCIO

LURDES ALVES

PAULO SOUSA

SILVIA DOMINGUES

AURORA RODRIGUES

LOURDES RODRIGUES

JOSEFA UCHA DURO

GISELA GOMEZ RAMOS

LARA ESTEVEZ RODRIGUEZ

MIGUEL ANGEL ESTEVEZ RODRIGUEZ

LOLI RODRIGUEZ FDEZ

ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ FDEZ

PATRICIA DOMINGUEZ RODRIGUEZ

KARLA DOMINGUEZ RODRIGUEZ

ROBERTO QUELLE CABRERA

ROCIO BOUZO LOPEZ

ANTONIO CALDELAS ALEN

MARIA ELENA GIL RODRIGUEZ

JESUS PATIÑO GROBA

NIEVES CERQUEIRA GOMEZ

JUAN CARLOS NOVOA SIMONS

IRIA SONEIRA AGUIN

MARTA VISO CARAMES

MONICA TABOAS

ALMERINHA ESTEVES

NILA ALVAREZ

SUSANA GOMES

ANA BELEN FDEZ GOMEZ

CLARA RODRIGUEZ FDEZ

RAFAEL HERNANDEZ BLANCO

CLEMENTINA ROCHA GZLEZ

JESSICA DE ABREU PEREZ

IRIA GIL GARCIA

ERIC CORTES GIL

ELISA ESTEVEZ ARAUJO

GORETI MONTERO CASTRO

MANUELCOMESAÑA PARRA

AZUZENA GONZALEZ NIETO

DAVID FDEZ FAMAPEIRA

LEONARDO SUAREZ CARRERA

DAVIZ GONZALEZ VAZQUEZ

OLALLA QUINTANS LEMA

CAYETANO GONZALEZ

PABLO UCHA CANCELAS

MARCOS ALVAREZ

JOSE PIÑEIRO

HENAR PASCUAL MALVAR

ANA MARIA RODRIGUEZ FDEZ

CARLOS ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ

Mª LUISA PEREZ MARTINEZ

ROSA Mª MOLINA MAGDALENA

ROSA CERDEIRA SOTO

ENCARNACION PORTUGUES VALLEJO

IAGO DACRUZ PEREZ

MARIA SILVEIRA LAUREIRO

ANGEL MARTINEZ GIL

ANGELES VAZQUEZ FDEZ

DANIEL PAZOS ANDRES

DAMASO VAZQUEZ FDEZ

SARA PAZOS VAZQUEZ

PATRICIA B. SANCHEZ COVELO

MANUEL SANCHEZ VIDAL

CONCEPCION LOPEZ CASTRO

MERCEDES ALVAREZ BALADO

ALEJANDRO DACRUZ PEREZ

TOMAS PARAMES BLANCO

JUAN CARLOS DACRUZ DOMINGUEZ

Mª DEL PILAR ESTEVEZ FDEZ

ARSENIO GOMEZ CORDEIRO

JORGE FDEZ RODRIGUEZ

REBECA JANUARIO MARTINEZ

SUSANA CIVIDANES DIA

NOELIA FDEZ FDEZ

NOEMI CASTRO PEREZ

SANDRA CARDOSO  RODRIGUEZ

FATIMA VALE

PATRICIO VALE

TESA FREITAS

JOSE MANUEL GALLEGO

ANA BRAÑA REY

SILVIA BARJA FDEZ

DAVID RODRIGUEZ LAMA

BRUMA BESTEIRO

CRISTINA BESTEIRO

JOSE BESTEIRO

RAQUEL PEREZ GAGO

MARCOS FDEZ PEREZ

NOEMI NOVOA VILAS

YAGO VIDAL NOVOA

REYES ESTEVEZ GIL

FITA RODRIGUEZ ESTEVEZ

FRANCISCO JAVIER PRETEL

HEBE MARILIA ZAMAGNA

TOÑO ANTONINO DIAS

LAURA GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ

Mª DEL ROSARIO PEREAL HERRERA

MODESTO BAUTISTA PEREZ

DAVID DANIEL SANCHEZ COVELO

EVA MARIA LAREO LAMELA

ARTURO BARBEITOS PUGA

MARIA LUISA RODRIGUEZ BEIRO

MOISES BALBOA PEREIRA

ILIDIA Mª RODRIGUES ESTEVES

JULIO DOMINGUEZ AMOEDO

PAULA ROSARIO RODRIGUES SOUSA

IVELE RODRIGUES GONSALVES

SOFIA GONSALVES ALVES

SONIA COSTAS FARIZA

MONICA ROCHA PEDROSA

Mª JOSE CABEIRAS PUGA

AITOR BANGUESES

PABLO ALVAREZ

YAGO BANGUESES

Mª DEL CARMEN ALVARADO RODRIGUEZ

MERCEDES FDEZ MOURIÑO

MARTA GONZALEZ GIL

Mª EUGENIA GACIA ALONSO

ROCIO DEL ALBA CASTRO PRIETO

JOSE LUIS RDRIGUEZ IGLESIAS

Mª JESUS VAZQUEZ MOLINA

Mª DEL CAMEN COVELO FDEZ

Mª DOLORES FDEZ ROMERO

MERCEDES SAN JUAN PEREZ

ELOY FERREIRA GZLEZ

PILAR NOGUEIRAS BARGIELA

ROSA COSTA

CATIA COSTA

DAVID ALVES

SONIA ALVES

EVA ROCHA

ARIANA ROCHA

FABIANA ALVES

CAMEN COUTO ULLOA

SILVERIO ALVAREZ

JOSE ALVAREZ

JULIAN JOSE VIEITEZ

SANDRA ALVAREZ

IVAN REDONDO

CARMEN ALMUIÑA ALMUIÑA

TAMARA DOMINGUEZ RODRIGUEZ

DAVID PEREZ RODRIGUEZ

CHRISTIAN YAÑEZ GOMEZ

ANTONIO TENORIO GZLZ

ORLANDO GONZALEZ AMARO

MANUEL FDEZ CARBALLO

JACOBO GOZALEZ SOTO

MARIA SALOME SOTO REY

ANA MARIA LOJO GARCIA

NATALIA CALVO GAYOSO

DANIEL ARENOSA IGLESIAS

SONIA CATERINA PERIRA DA SILVA

CARMEN SILVA ALONSO

SUSANA AROS SILVA

PATRICIA SILVA

JOSEFINA FDEZ

JOSE NUÑEZ

ALEJANDRO SOLE PEREZ

LAURA PEREZ

Mª LUISA RODRIGUEZ

DAVID MARTINEZ

ROSA MARIA PEREZ

MARIA LUISA SUEIRO CARDOSO

GRACA RODRUIGUES

ILDA CARDADEIRO

MANUEL VAAMONDE RODRIGUEZ

 

 Ir á páxina seguinte Ir á última páxina


© Concello de Arbo

Plaza Consistorio, 1, 36430 Arbo, Pontevedra

Teléfono contacto: 986 665 000 Fax: 986 665 011